Call Us+919811067363
Jojoba Oil

Jojoba Oil

1800 Onwards INR/Kilograms

Product Details:

  • Storage Dry Place
  • Raw Material Flowers
  • Purity 100%
  • Product Type Jojoba Oil
  • Supply Ability : 5000 Kilograms Per Month
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 25 Kilograms
  • 1800 Onwards INR/Kilograms

Product Specifications

  • Jojoba Oil
  • Dry Place
  • 100%
  • Flowers

Trade Information

  • Cash Advance (CA)
  • 5000 Kilograms Per Month
  • 1-2 Days
  • All India

Product Description

Jojoba Oil

Jojoba oil is derived from the seed of jojoba plant. This oil can be diluted and used on the skin to moisturize it without clogging pores. It can also be applied on the lips to make them soft. Other than skin care, this is a perfect oil for hair, therefore used as an ingredient in products, like moisturizer, shampoo, conditioner, lotion, etc. This oil is also used in cosmetics and pharmaceutical products.

Other Detail:

Uses:

  • Widely used for its anti-inflammatory, anti-bacterial and non toxic properties
  • For conditioning hair
  • Used in various cosmetic products
Features:
  • Hygienic packaging
  • Odourless
  • Safe to use

SHANTI AROMATICS

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



Send Inquiry
  
Call Me Free
Back to top